Twin Houses for sale in The 1st Settlement

78 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    12,750,000 EGP

    Twin house with prime location Delivery this year

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 345 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    twin house under market price ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 345 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 12,500,000 EGP

    twinhouse sale stei8ght dp 12,500 delivery 2027

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 345 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,360,000 EGP

    Down payment: 10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for twin in stei8ght delivery2026

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 345 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,650,000 EGP

    Twin Casa in Steight by LMD With D.P Instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 345 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,200,000 EGP

    Twin house-exclusive unit under market

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 345 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin House With Installments In Creek town

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    Area: 240 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,750,000 EGP

    Down payment: 9,000,000 EGP

    Town House With Installments In Creek Town

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 240 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,267,500 EGP

    Town house In Creek Town With Installments

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 330 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 13,500,000 EGP

    Twin345m Prime location installments Stei8ht

    Middlemen logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 345 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 11,000,000 EGP

    Stei8ht Twin house 345

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 345 m²

  • 4

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 14,000,000 EGP

    CREEK TOWN TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE –BELOW MARKET PRICE

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 240 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with down payment_installments resale

    4C Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    Area: 376 m²

  • 9

    Twin House

    13,999,999 EGP

    HOTTEST PRICE!! 240M Twin House in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 240 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    Down payment: 13,800,000 EGP

    Twin 345m Prime Loc installments Lowest DP Stei8ht

    Middlemen logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 345 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin house 345m in Stei8ht

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 345 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    25,374,438 EGP

    Twin House For Sale in Stei8ht Compound

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 245 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver Twin house - Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 240 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,290,000 EGP

    FOR 3 DAYS ONLY! Under Market Price Townhouse 210

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,530,000 EGP

    Unbeatable Priced Twin House in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 330 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION 330m Twin Villa in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 330 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Very Prime Location creek town

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 240 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,290,000 EGP

    FOR 3 DAYS ONLY! Under Market Price Townhouse 210

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin House in Creek town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver Twin house - Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 240 m²