Twin Houses for sale in Al Rehab

7 properties
  • 28

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Al Rehab 2

    The Broker EG logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    221 sqm

    83,710 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Al Rehab Twin House (Model J)

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    own now your twin with prime view finished resale

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury twin house with pool for sale in El Rehab

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    93,264 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in One of the Finest &

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    276 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished -Modern Twin Villa for sale – Rehab

    TREX logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    122,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,800,000 EGP

    Twin villa with high-end finishing in Al Rehab

    Feeds logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    102,580 EGP/sqm