Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 80

2,276 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    townhouse resale-palmhills open view ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse With Landscape View_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    UnderMarketPrice TownHouse Corner in PHNC

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس متشطب بمقدم ٨٥٠ الف و قسط شهري ١٠٠ الف

    Your Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    224 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Quatro RESALE Ready To Move with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    59,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Middle Town House for sale at Layan

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,395,936 EGP

    Townhouse corner resale in City Gate -lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    94,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse with prime location on land scape

    Premises logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    122,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner In Mountain View With Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    128,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,822,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, immediate delivery in Layan

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    63,240 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Best Townhouse Villa for Sale in Taj City

    I-Zone logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,130,000 EGP

    With 30% DISCOUNT over 4Y own villa 212m for sale

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Half price-Town House Resale + 4BR- RTM - in Azza

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    282 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,850,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in palm hills NC, lowest pric

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Under Market Price, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    62,781 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    31,896,000 EGP

    Town Corner Resale in City Gate - Lowest Price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    79,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,200,000 EGP

    lowest price town house RTM in Azzar in Settlement

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    5

    240 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished in New Cairo over 8y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    289 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Townhouse Ready Prime Location

3

    4

    253 sqm

    75,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,530,000 EGP

    Delivery Soon Luxury Villa in Kinda Finished insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    460 sqm

    25,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Family house for sale in Palm Hills -

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,300,000 EGP

    Town House With Prime Location Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    104,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,700,000 EGP

    Z Villa for sale in Taj City Prime Location

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    53,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished in New Cairo over 8y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    289 sqm

    59,515 EGP/sqm