Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 83

2,273 properties
  • 17

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House In Zed East Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Below Value Villa 280m near Cairo Airport-Flex Pay

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,600,000 EGP

    Finished villa 5BR for sale with 30% discount/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    79,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    3BR townhouse, ready now, special price

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    64,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Resale 258 Sqm 5 Bedrooms Bahary

    ARC Investments logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    258 sqm

    87,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town House on lagoon RTM- lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    87,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished townhouse prime location - Villette

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    133,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,990,000 EGP

    Townhouse sale in a luxurious compound next to AUC

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    79,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive Town House 5 BR ready to move, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    238 sqm

    84,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a special DIS in Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    248 sqm

    81,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town House on lagoon RTM- 287M- in 5th Settlement

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    287 sqm

    87,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town House ready to move under Market price Bahary

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    237 sqm

    84,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best Price For Resale Townhouse in New Cairo - RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,200,000 EGP

    less price town house- 3Bed-Finish lagoon view RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    5

    240 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own Townhouse 155m discount50% -TAJ CITY

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Town House 5 BR ready to move, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Resale 258 Sqm 4 Bedrooms Bahary

    ARC Investments logo image

5

    4

    258 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Corner Twin House+Pool-Resale in Azzar-Finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    5

    267 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse 4BR Ready To Move - Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    176 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    80% Finished Townhouse corner for sale in villette

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    307 sqm

    136,807 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town House 256M In PK2 With Lowest Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin resale plot for sale, 320m², in Etoile Deauvi

    Étoile De Ville, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 175m ( Dp 600,000 ) Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale for sale, immediate delivery,

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Town House At Marakez|Prime Location

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    84,980 EGP/sqm