Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 8

2,255 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Townhouse with installment in Stone Park

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    228 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,850,000 EGP

    Z Villa in taj city 3 bed prime location

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    29,376,400 EGP

    with installments Townhouse by Lavista patio town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    125,005 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    16,774,000 EGP

    Lowest price for townhouse at Palm Hills

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    74,883 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    21,800,000 EGP

    townhouse corner ready to move facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    74,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Town House FULLY FINIHSED with Very Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    239 sqm

    150,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House CORNER ready to move Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    283 sqm

    56,537 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    27,300,000 EGP

    WITH 5% DP! FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    118,695 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,400,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE, OFFER.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    120,952 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE FINISHED OPEN VIEW WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    142,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,777,000 EGP

    Hot deal Townhouse for Sale in mv icity new cairo

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,666,800 EGP

    Under market price townhouse Lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    79,167 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Under Market Price Corner Townhouse

    why solutions logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    297 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House CORNER Ready To Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Very Premium Town House For Sale Ready To Move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Quattro for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    The Largest Town House CORNER under market price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    5

    400 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town house FOR SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,177,700 EGP

    Very prime location direct on landscape

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    94,814 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Direct on Pool ,Delivered ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    91,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move Townhouse in Azzar 1

    why solutions logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Town Corner in City Gate - Lowest Price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    under market price town ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse deliverd with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    292 sqm

    80,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in Azzar 2 under market price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    225 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm