Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 4

2,257 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m - Delivered in Eastshire - Near AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    47,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,350,000 EGP

    Best Price - Corner Townhouse for sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    52,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale prime location with Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    233 sqm

    55,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale Sodic Villette New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    276 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    33,980,000 EGP

    Town House for sale in Patio town delivery 1 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    144,595 EGP/sqm

  • Layan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Manazel Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Layan Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town for saleThe Marq Garden in lowest pr

    Rakar Investments logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    190m Townhouse | Prime Price | The Crest New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    286 sqm

    94,405 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Townhouse with prime location

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in City Gate RTM

    Premier Property logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    22,921,714 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View Hyde Park

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 25

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Town house middle for sale 260 m

    Premier Property logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town house - Instellmets - lake view - Near AUC

    East wing logo image

3

    4

    261 sqm

    70,881 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse 292m in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    87,328 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Townhouse City Gate Prime Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • The Marq

    Launch price:

    15,142,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The MarQ

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Townhouse

    23,600,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse villa 265 m ready to move

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    89,056 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Corner Townhouse City Gate Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    87,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Corner Townhouse Villa

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    347 sqm

    80,691 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse With Prime Location View Pool_RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    91,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner townhouse ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • Trio

    Launch price:

    9,756,890 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,TRIO

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    City gate (aven) Town house corner 292

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    47,260 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse in City Gate Great Price

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    88,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa in Marq Gardens Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner With Special Price Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    4

    361 sqm

    83,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Under Market Townhouse in City Gate AVEN

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    45,229 EGP/sqm

  • Triangle

    Launch price:

    23,688,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Triangle

    4 - 5 Beds