Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 47

2,273 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House Corner 248m In Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    86,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan

    Susqual Management logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location town for sale at Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse With Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    207 sqm

    94,202 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in The Square 265 m

    The Broker EG logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    64,150 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Corner At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    resale townhouse in very prime location 3bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    120,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Deal | Mivida Avenues

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    278 sqm

    115,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Corner Fully Finished For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    142,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,990,000 EGP

    City Gate Qatari Diar | Corner Townhouse For Sale

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    99,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    42,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse in The Heart of New Cairo-Prime location

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    174,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    owner finishing townhouse in Mivida with Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    119,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Townhouse Corner PrimeLocation

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    390 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,500,000 EGP

    At The Best Location Resale Townhouse Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    4

    257 sqm

    138,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Town House Middle Fully Finished And Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    171,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Very prime middel Townhouse for Sale In District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    77,131 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Layan Golden Square

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    5

    271 sqm

    70,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Azar Island Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Prime Location &vRTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    76,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Azar Island Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    4

    162 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Azar Island Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    4

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    25,470,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS ..

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    99,882 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Townhouse Prime Location First Row Golf .

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    5

    235 sqm

    87,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Azzar Island Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    4

    162 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm