Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 44

2,272 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,450,000 EGP

    Ready Quattro Including maintenance & Utilities

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,139,700 EGP

    Resale Town 270m resale in City Gate Qatari Diar

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    47,606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse Middle in Mivida Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,423,900 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Marq Gardens Prime location

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Townhouse Prime Location UNDERPRICED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,750,000 EGP

    Old Contract Town House middle delivery 2027

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    88,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town house Corner for sale in City Gate Sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,750,000 EGP

    Old Contract Town House in City Gate Aven Villas

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    105,308 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town house corner 250 m-land scape view

    AK Circle logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    PK2The Lowest Townhouse 300m fully finished tagmo3

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale - palm hills

    Massar logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House In Patio Town Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    29,225,776 EGP

    Town house for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    139,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    24,350,000 EGP

    Best-Priced Town house in City Gate Old Contract

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    92,938 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town house VIp open golf view lowest price market

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    277 sqm

    72,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Quattro 270m resale Ready in City Gate Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    MV icity-Lowest Townhouse Middle220m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,675,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Quattro Villa For Sale City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    69,313 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    34,900,000 EGP

    Finished town house for sale New Cairo delivery 2Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    237 sqm

    147,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Super lux finish villa with kitchen planted garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    285 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,950,000 EGP

    town house for sale with installments in Trio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    66,458 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town House FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa lowst market price downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa lowst market price downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    21,045,120 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse For Sale in New Cairo !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    84,180 EGP/sqm