Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 24

2,270 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    44,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Villette Finished with AC's

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    171,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Layan Prime location Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twin For Sale In Swan LakeResidence Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    18,200,000 EGP

    OVER 12 YEARS INSTALLMENTS! FINIHSED TOWNHOUSE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    79,130 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW CAIRO WITH LIMITED OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    81,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,690,000 EGP

    lowest unit early delivery with 7years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    85,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town House in ORIGAMI in TAJCITY 50% cash discount

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    80,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | NEW OFFER !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Mivida townhouse finished open view best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale best finishing in District Five

    Gold Routes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,900,000 EGP

    Whole block town house with parking good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    106,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner town house-under market price-Layan

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    25,759,090 EGP

    Open View TH Delivery within 6 months Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    122,662 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    town corner open view 176 m azzar prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    Town house corner prime location city gate -------

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    292 sqm

    47,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Middle Townhouse in District 5 by Marakez

    Eastmark logo image

4

    5

    258 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 226m with a prime view in Palm Hills NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    19,600,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE Middle garden view under market price

    Premium

    MD Signature logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    75,968 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    City gate Quattro 255 Facing north ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Villa 258m RTM prime location for resale-District5

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Landscape View Belo Price Market

    Nile Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner with Installment in Azzar 2 RTM

    Do estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale stone park lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Z Villa With Lowest Price Down payment 8,5 Million

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,300,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس باقل سعر في City Gate لقطة بحري

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    252 sqm

    68,650 EGP/sqm