Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 21

2,270 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 4 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWN HOUSE FOR SALE AT AZZAR EVER

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    78,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town Corner 4BD+Nanny Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    140,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price Townhouse Finished +ACs Prime View

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    29,225,776 EGP

    Town house for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    139,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,770,000 EGP

    Town house Direct on landscape For Sale City Gate

    Premium

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    102,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,650,000 EGP

    Prime price Townhouse 318m+garden 230m RTM Limied

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    318 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,540,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner 190m For Sale Over 10y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,809,401 EGP

    Prime Townhouse in El Patio by laVista Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    104,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,015,102 EGP

    Fully Finished townhouse in El Patio Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move townhouse for sale in Tagamoa AS dev

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse 260m for sale

    Premier Property logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse in City Gate at Great Price

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    88,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Palm Hills, New Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, fully finished, in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Under Market price Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    45,229 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Town House Corner 250m in Swan lake

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    95,864 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    87,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in Mountain View Icity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished for sale in Hassan Allam

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    129,277 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE CORNER- LOCATION DOUBLE VIEW LAKE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    247 sqm

    117,408 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    853,000 EGP

    Own villa in the heart of New Cairo Over 10Y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Azzar Legacy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    4,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale premium communities

    Premium

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Townhouse Corner At Marq Garden

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse in prime location

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm