Townhouses for sale in The 1st Settlement, page 6

143 properties
  • 17

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Spacious Garden Best Price

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,275,000 EGP

    Town House With Prime Location UNDER MARKET PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    82,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,274,000 EGP

    townhouse with prime location in stei8ht 315 sqm

    Premises logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    315 sqm

    51,663 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,250,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Stei8ht LMD Townhouse Middle 305m BUA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    72,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,274,400 EGP

    lowest price townhouse prime location at Stei8ht

    Premises logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    51,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,204,611 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in Saada, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    TH for sale in creek town by with prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • Townhouse - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Katameya Residence - The 1st Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس كامل التشطيب بالفرش بسعر مغرى

    ElGammal real estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,200,000 EGP

    Town House 210M+Garden Resale With Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    100,952 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,200,000 EGP

    Waterfront Villa | Best Installment Deal |IL Cazar

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    90,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,200,000 EGP

    Resale With Installments For Ready Town Creek Town

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    100,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,700,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل للبيع في كريك تاون – موقع مميز

    clear scope logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    95,675 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,600,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع نص تشطيب بكريك تاون

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    79,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,600,000 EGP

    Town house corner under market prime location

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع-قطامية ريزدنس-التجمع الاول

    ElGammal real estate logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    92,957 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس متميز للبيع بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

4

    4

    409 sqm

    66,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا جاهزه للمعاينه فى كريك تاون التجمع قسط 10سنين

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    القطاميه رزيدانس تاون هاوس رائع للبيع بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm