Properties for sale in El Katameya Compounds

2,022 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Prime Location in West Golf Over 12 Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    39,586 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished with Very Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    330 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes-Standalone 1200m Second Row On Golf

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف في كمباوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 131م في كومبلكس قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa Katameya Gardens fully furnished

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes-Standalone 1400m Ultra Super Lux

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    7

    1,400 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    240,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes-Luxury Standalone1700m 1st Row Golf

    YaKan Properties logo image

7+

    6

    1,700 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes-First Row on Golf Standalone1200m

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Gardens

    Launch price:

    26,368,960 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    North Africa For Real Estate Investment
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gardens

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    448,000 EGP

    3 beds apt installment with gardens + pools view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    3,027 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes-Luxury Standalone 1100m With Pool

    YaKan Properties logo image

6

    7

    1,100 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes-Standalone 1700m First Row On Golf

    YaKan Properties logo image

7+

    6

    1,700 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند وافضل وتقسيمة واقل نسبة تحميل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    279,000,000 EGP

    Villa private pool for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    1,445 sqm

    193,079 EGP/sqm

  • One Kattameya

    Launch price:

    5,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,One Kattameya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    474 sqm

    116,033 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    216,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Baron City Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    27,443 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Sarayat El-Kattameya - El Katameya Compounds - El Katameya - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 3/4 finished for sale in Sarayat Katamey

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    20,526 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    2,709,165 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,749,999 EGP

    Maadi Gardens Compound | Ready to Move in

3

    2

    151 sqm

    24,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    46,200,000 EGP

    آخر استاندالون فيلا 667م جاردن كبيره قطامية التجمع

    Property Hills  One logo image

5

    4

    667 sqm

    69,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone for Sale in Katameya Heights

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    325,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Prime standalone resale open view second row Golf

    Mr .Estates logo image

5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    315,000,000 EGP

    Buy now! 6 garage spots - with private pool and Garden - Villa - Katameya Heights

    Housey logo image

4

    6

    1,000 sqm

    315,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Brooks

    Launch price:

    5,027,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,The brooks

    1 - 3 Beds