Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 8

46,544 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    palm hills town house corner lowest price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden in New Cairo next to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Fully furnished in Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished Resale Mountain view Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse View Water features for sale ELpatio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,539,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    under market price Twin House Resale in patio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    71,186 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price in MV icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale At MV Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك 127م في مدينه الرحاب تشطيبات خاصه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    56,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    apartment 234m in a very prime location - villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • Selection - Telal East

    Launch price:

    14,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 450M IN A VERY PRIME LOCATION AT VILLETTE

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location 274m view water features

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apart 200m Delivered Water Features view Wz Credit

    Premium

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Roof

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Apartment for Sale in Narges 3 Villas

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 286 m fully finished at mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    125,874 EGP/sqm

  • Seasons Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Ext North Inves Area,Seasons Residence
  • 9

    Villa

    188,000,000 EGP

    prime location 255m Facing north in City gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    737,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 268m prime location in hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    268 sqm

    46,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in 5TH Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 3 bed In Regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Quattro 418m Fully finished in lanova vista

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    418 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Twin House in Concordia Compound

    Monte Mar logo image

    Concord Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m prime location in MV ICity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Prominade

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment-prime location-Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    64,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Open View in Katameya Plaza - Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    68,163 EGP/sqm

  • Prive - Telal East

    Launch price:

    17,686,140 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company

    4 - 6 Beds