Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 5

46,731 properties
  • 16

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Townhouse 208M Prime Location Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    74,519 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Penthouse Landscape View

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    191m² 2F apt full finish American kit cash

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    43,717 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Price Standalone Villa Direct Landscape

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    78,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Mountain View Fully Finis

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,071 EGP/sqm

  • Wujood Residence

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقه علي حديقة في فيلات جنوب الاكاديميه التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    37,083 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Penthouse Fully-Finished With ACs

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment Super Lux -Hyde Park

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    RTM Twinhouse in a prime location at saada

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    17,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,930,000 EGP

    Ground Apt with private pool-lake view residence2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    96,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,029,450 EGP

    Apartment 143M for sale at lake view residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    70,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Twinhouse -prime location-lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa view landscape - lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,655,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 145 in New Narges

    Aqar Misr logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,206 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بحديقة خاصة في فيلات جنوب الاكاديميه التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,900,000 EGP

    Skyloft ready to move finished Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,131,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment With installments hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,351 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twin house under market price in PK2 Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    standalone 390m for sale at Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,188,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    lowest price twin house for sale at villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    108,626 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa view landscape - lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    700 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    2nd row golf facing north delivery 2027

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,626,520 EGP

    Last ground garden 3BR apt full finish AC RTM

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    103,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location town for sale at Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds