Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 3

47,255 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    7,915,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in New Cairo, opposite.

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,680 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    inst. 700,000=0 floor + 1st floor + roof + garden

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    266 sqm

    2,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,370,000 EGP

    DP537K Own APT 117m typical floor and inst 12Y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    45,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    with DP 800,000 apartment(145m)near cairo festival

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    5,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Compound with a 50%

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    46,315 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale near Hyde Park\pool view\DP 1M

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    the bigest 2bedroom in taj city with lowest price

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    39,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,013,414 EGP

    RTM Villa Beside AUC in Golden square over 7 years

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    127,716 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment- Palm Hills special price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,653 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Creek Town, prime area

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • W55

    Launch price:

    30,222,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 11

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    luxury standalone villa in CFC at best Price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    690 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment in Patio Oro prime locatio

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس متشطب +ACES من Sodic بالجولدن سكوير

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Sodic Villette + ACs prime view

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Mountain View best price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 195 SQM + garden 109 SQM

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 290 SQM +Garden- villette Sodic next mivida

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    27,491 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Apartment in Prime Location in patio

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Prime Location- Palm Hills NC

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

5

    4

    310 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Typical apartment primelocation-under market price

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake Residence-New Cairo

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    702 sqm

    78,347 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 9m for sale 30% Discount - Modon

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    55,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment for resale in Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,790,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 0% D.P over 12Y, Nest

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,055 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio