Cheap Furnished studio Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement

15 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Zed East | Fully Finished + ac's

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,108,996 EGP

    prime location Fully Furnished Studio - RTM -OFFER

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    20,278 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio furnished for sale at porto new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished AND Furnished Studio in Lake Park

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Studio with roof for sale in stone residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    70m Furnished Studio for Sale | MountainView iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with special finishing sale porto new cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,188,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for sale in Park mall Next to AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,325,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    fully furnished studio for sell | porto new cairo

    Osoul Residence logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    fully furnished studio for sell | porto new cairo

    Osoul Residence logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment fully furnished-ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

studio

    1

    48 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • The Residence

    Launch price:

    2,842,455 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Salam Properties
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,The Residence

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • solay

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • Dijar

    Launch price:

    2,613,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Dijar

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds