Properties for sale in Mivida, page 42

1,743 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Modern Twinhouse for Sale in Mivida Premium finish

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Modern Twinhouse for Sale in Mivida Premium finish

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in modern townhouse in Mivida

    I-Zone logo image

2

    3

    220 sqm

    120,454 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale Mivida compound ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    140,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE Fully Finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    289 sqm

    124,567 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    41,000,000 EGP

    ‏Twin house For Sale in Mivida - owner finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    309 sqm

    132,686 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,999,999 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Mivida | 450m | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    4BR Crescent Apt | Open View Central Park

    Picky Properties logo image

4

    4

    244 sqm

    118,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ultra lux apartment for sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    96,858 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in ZED East – Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in ZED East – Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale | Mivida – New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

3

    4

    347 sqm

    126,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale in Mivida

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    76,124 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in today! Townhouse fully equipped

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    119,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Parcel 23 Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse In Mivida With North Oriented Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    139,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa + Pool - ready to move - Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    252,727 EGP/sqm