Properties for sale in Mivida, page 40

1,743 properties
  • 19

    Twin House

    47,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location Open View Bahary Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    355 sqm

    133,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,800,000 EGP

    Twin House in Best Parcel at Mivida Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    103,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,500,000 EGP

    Town house for sale with kitchen units and ACs

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    281 sqm

    126,334 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa With ACS ,Kitchen ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    164,788 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    APT for sale in MIVIDA fully finished 3beds 3baths

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    39,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Boulevard

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    136,678 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa Very Prime Location For Sale in Views Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    140,449 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apt Palm Hills Fully Finished Next To Auc Readytm

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    44,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House For Sale in Mivida fully finished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    123,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Villa Double View with Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    601 sqm

    133,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Corner Unit | Open View | Best Deal in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    275,000,000 EGP

    Largest finished palace in Mivida Direct on lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    1,131 sqm

    243,147 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    iHome logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Quattro For Sale Prime Location In CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    97,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    3-bed 186sqm apt

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    87,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin house fully finished with kitchen and acs

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    MIDDLE TOWNHOUSE WITH A PRIME VIEW IN MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    331 sqm

    138,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Buy your Twin House in Mivida with good location

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    355 sqm

    112,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apt 161m Fully finished with garden in new cairo

3

    3

    161 sqm

    53,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    for sale twin house fully finished in Mivida

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town house in Mivida l GOOD PRICE

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    142,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment Pool View - Mivida - Boulevard

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Studio in mivida prime location fully finished

    Views for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    133,720 EGP/sqm