Properties for sale in Mivida, page 46

1,743 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apart 3Bed View Pool and Full Appliances

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida 235 sqm 3 Bedrooms

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    Ready175m Hot deal apt New Cairo DP4.3M easy plan

3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    شقة 248 متر Ultra Super Lux بفيو مميز في ميفيدا

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, ready for immediate occupancy,

    I-Zone logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    162,921 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    34,500,000 EGP

    Resale 4BR Townhouse in Avenues 1 Ready to move in

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    123,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    37,500,000 EGP

    Finished Twin house best price in the markret

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    227 sqm

    165,198 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished 2 bedroom apartment in mivida

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location | landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    148,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 450m Semi Furnished 4BR+Nanny in Mivida

    bnb logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TYPICAL FLOOR PARCEL 23 - For sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse Ready To Move Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida – Greens 4 |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    34,350,000 EGP

    Town House fully finished direct view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    122,678 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 4th Floor 30M RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 243sqm Mivida Crescent 2nd Floor 29.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    121,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 1st Floor 28.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent 1st Floor Middle Apartment 29M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished standalone for sale in Mivid Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    157,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Own luxury town house amazing view in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa + Pool - ready to move - Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale Mivida Avenues 1

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment Fully Finished in Mivida prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    100,806 EGP/sqm