Properties for sale in Mivida, page 44

1,743 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa Upgraded Finishing mivida Attractive price

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    169,811 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    33,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Town house in Mivida

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    119,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Villa Finished with Kitchen Mivida

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    3

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    61,500,000 EGP

    Villa Mivida Prime location with Installment Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    391 sqm

    157,289 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Mivida Emaar prime location

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,300,000 EGP

    Villa FullyFinished Mivida Attractive price Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    3

    253 sqm

    190,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in Mivida, Emaar 356 sqm

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Open Lake District View

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    218 sqm

    160,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mivida - Emaar

    Utopia logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    146,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment 3rooms for sale in Mivida

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 360 ​​Resale in Mivida, finished

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    366 sqm

    103,825 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment Sale in Mivida – Boulevard |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Mivida Fullyfinished Bahry Prime Locatio

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    283 sqm

    102,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    44,800,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    390 sqm

    114,871 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    63,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa - Mivida -prime location

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    191,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    finished villa -in mivida parcel12- at low price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    finished studio-in mivida blueviews- at low price

    ERE Investments logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    148,255 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime 4BR Townhouse for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    4

    221 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida

    Utopia logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Ready to Move Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    110,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Open view & Side pool 3BD+Nanny Finished in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    131,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 156m Ready to Move Fully Finished Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm