Properties for sale in Mivida, page 38

1,743 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa with open view at mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    244 sqm

    184,426 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Prime Location Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    84,775 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse With Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    207 sqm

    94,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished - With Kitchen and Air Conditionin

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone Fully Finished For Sale In Mivida

    Premium Homes logo image

4

    4

    335 sqm

    208,955 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale Mivida ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,191,395 EGP

    Boulevard Luxury Deal | Mivida 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    114,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    1st Floor Apartment | Mivida Crescent

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Best Entry to Mivida | Parcel 23 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Deal | Mivida Avenues

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    278 sqm

    115,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Corner Fully Finished For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    142,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    owner finishing townhouse in Mivida with Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    119,298 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    apartment prime location 5% DP at hyde park NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    113,407 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    116,800 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 5% DP 8y installment hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    116,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 8y installment at hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    117,687 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,600,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    apartment 3 bed prime location at hyde park NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    102,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,600,000 EGP

    apartment prime location 8y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    115,730 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at hyde park NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,300,000 EGP

    apartment GF 8y installment at hyde park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    158,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at hyde park NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Town House Middle Fully Finished And Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    171,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 4beds With Installments

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    96,638 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Luxury Finished BestView

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    310 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm