Properties for sale in Mivida, page 21

1,748 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    47,840,000 EGP

    Villa with prime location for sale in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    253 sqm

    189,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 240m with AC's view pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Best price for Apartment fully finished with AC's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    135,514 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Mivida – owner finishing

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    standalone sale prime location mivida great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

4

    3

    253 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 331m² for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In front of AUC Waterway

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment 3rooms sale Mivida

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone upgraded finishing For Sale in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    244 sqm

    213,114 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Mivida townhouse finished open view best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Mivida 407m finished prime location best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    villa semi finished prime location best deal 407m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    407 sqm

    132,678 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    41,500,000 EGP

    Twin house owner's finishing in Mivida for sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    133,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    37,475,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 239m with private garden 110m

    MD Signature logo image

3

    4

    239 sqm

    156,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa fully finished and ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    228 sqm

    188,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale owner finishing in Mivida by Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    264,150 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Mivida- Boulevard

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida with Private garden

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    3br apartment for sale in Boulevard best price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 6br in Mivida overlooking greenery RTM

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    391 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment at crescent with kitchen & acs

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    under market price 3bed for sale direct on pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale Mivida - Cresent

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    under market price 3 bed with open view on pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm