Properties for sale in Mivida, page 23

1,748 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Luxury Finished BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    495 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Mivida Fury

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a boulevard view for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Very special Villa For Sale At Mivida

    Redefine logo image

5

    4

    460 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    44,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin house ready to move for sale

    Redefine logo image

4

    4

    309 sqm

    142,394 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house availble for sale

    Redefine logo image

4

    4

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    54,600,000 EGP

    Twin house with private pool for sale in mivida

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    227,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,855,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move for sale in mivida parcel 8

    Redefine logo image

4

    5

    451 sqm

    128,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale from the owner, ready for immedi

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground for sale ready to move kitchen&AC

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    148,936 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع بكومباوند Mivida | Parcel 2

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    54,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with private pool, ultra-lux with a/c’s

    West Field logo image

3

    3

    400 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in mivida boulevard-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - installments remain

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 210m in Mivida Landscape View low price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    147,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own a 156m² Apartment in Mivida landscape view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own a 108m Apartment in Mivida landscape view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    108 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale | Hot Deal | Mivida

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own a 105m Apartment landscape view in Mivida

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    28,700,000 EGP

    Own a 190m² Furnished Townhouse in Mivida avenues

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    151,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm