Properties for sale in Mivida, page 9

1,749 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse - Golf View - 10 Yrs Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    130,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Garden View installments 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twin-under market price-finished with kitchen &Acs

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    178,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    234 sqm

    121,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment pool view for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Elegant Home logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House With Lowest Price And Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    112,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt130m ready to move+instalment on 90 direct

3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town House in prime location Mivida

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    123,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE | Crescent, Mivida |Prime Corner

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    128,755 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for Sale | The Views, Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    146,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For Sale / Rent – Standalone Villa in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Parcel 29 – Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    3

    309 sqm

    139,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    وفر 3مليون و امتلك شقة بجاردن كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    4

    391 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    182,584 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished In Mivida With Acs & Kitchen

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Premium Twin House for Sale- Mivida Modern Design

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    3

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale in Mivida Crescent

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale - Mivida Boulevard

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    lowest Town House upgraded Finishing Mivida Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    3

    281 sqm

    117,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds

5

    6

    720 sqm

    236,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Under market price twin house for sale in Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    107,042 EGP/sqm