Properties for sale in City Gate, page 14

1,394 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWN PAYMNET ) Qatari Diar

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,730,000 EGP

    Apartment in citygate Prime location Golden square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWN PAYMNET ) Qatari Diar

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location in City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    95,953 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Town house middle for sale 260 m

    Premier Property logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Townhouse middle for sale 262 m

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    45,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,410,000 EGP

    townhouse prime location golden square city gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    218 sqm

    125,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,410,000 EGP

    townhouse prime location golden square city gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    124,590 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa in the style of a luxurious palace on th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate up to 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    finished apartment in city gate over 10Yr for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa First Row golf in Elite community !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    565 sqm

    25,663 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Near Golf - No Transfer Fees

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    73,725 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in city gate ( sapphire)

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    90,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in city gate ( sapphire)

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse-Prime Location In City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,900,000 EGP

    Town House Land 380m-Prime Location In City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    65,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,182,000 EGP

    large villa first row Golf -lowest price-open view

    Right Direction logo image

5

    5

    425 sqm

    85,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Sapphire ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    41,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Town House prime location -low price- city gate

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,800,000 EGP

    Corner town house lowest price - open view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    259 sqm

    88,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Best location,special land -Under market price

    Right Direction logo image

4

    5

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Pay Over 10Yr 5% DP Premium 3BR 173SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    5%Dp 10Yr Plan Lowest Price 2BR Premium Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm