Properties for sale in City Gate, page 19

1,394 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    standalone prime location ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale | City Gate – Sapphire A

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    326 sqm

    94,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    townhouse ready to move fully finished @ city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    252 sqm

    91,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    staandalone villa ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    325 sqm

    96,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale 3 BDE in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    96,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished with instalment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    67 sqm

    91,044 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,330,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Apartment Finished For Sale New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    96,542 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Standalone in City gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    344 sqm

    84,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,464,000 EGP

    Townhouse At City Gate New Cairo Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    92,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Garden View Villa For Sale At City Gate New Cairo

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    3

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,145,550 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment with Spacious Layout city gat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    72,401 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,730,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,705 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE EVER QUATTRO VILLA READY TO MOVE OPAL

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    68,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    double view twin house city gate prime location .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in City Gate | Quattro Villa Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    74,803 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    One-story villa, near Delivery , in city gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    565 sqm

    31,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 3 bedrooms - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Without Over Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa in City Gate by Qatari Diar

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    70,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,500,000 EGP

    Quatro For Sale in City gate Ready To Move

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate - below market price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    460 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in City Gate Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

3

    4

    291 sqm

    99,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate over 10Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished 4BR in city gate new cairo/10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm