Properties for sale in City Gate, page 12

1,394 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 5-bedroom villa with 5% downpaymnt

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse 260m for sale

    Premier Property logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse in City Gate at Great Price

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    88,582 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ready to move in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    5

    310 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, fully finished, in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Under Market price Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    45,229 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,083,000 EGP

    Golf View Standalone 386m Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    77,935 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    27,901,970 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Garnet City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    21,300,000 EGP

    Ready Twin House Direct Landscape in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    76,071 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    85,329 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    87,328 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Townhouse with prime location

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    96,456 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    88,582 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Under Market Townhouse 262m in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    45,229 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,083,000 EGP

    Golf View Standalone 386m Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    77,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,901,970 EGP

    Luxury Standalone 425m Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    65,651 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    21,300,000 EGP

    Twin House 280m Direct Landscape in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    76,071 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 334m for sale in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    85,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,145,500 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment with Spacious Layout city gat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    71,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Villa for Sale in City Gate Prime lo

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

6

    5

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse 292m in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    87,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,520,000 EGP

    Delivered twinhouse for sale with The largest Land

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    317 sqm

    89,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,620,000 EGP

    First row golf Villa with garden delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    310 sqm

    140,709 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm