Properties for sale in City Gate, page 16

1,394 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    First row Under market price golf Standalone villa

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Villa on the golf course for sale in City gate

    ERE Investments logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,111,600 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Installments till 2031

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    102,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    Town house corner prime location city gate -------

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    47,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own a finished apartment on the golf in City Gate

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    94,674 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    City gate Quattro 255 Facing north ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    500m villa in City Gate - immediate delivery

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    32,340,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale with installments City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    137,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,300,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس باقل سعر في City Gate لقطة بحري

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    252 sqm

    68,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    townhouse sale in city gate rtm under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,410,000 EGP

    Townhouse For sale with installments in city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    125,733 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment Apartment bahary in City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment City gate Installments Second Row Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment in City Gate -Qatari Diar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,040,000 EGP

    twinhouse prime location golden square city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    236 sqm

    144,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,430,000 EGP

    standalone with Private pool in city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    289 sqm

    129,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Rare Quattro Townhouse254m Limmitted Edition

    MD Signature logo image

5

    5

    254 sqm

    74,803 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,980,000 EGP

    Premium Living at Citygate New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    206 sqm

    101,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa For sale lowest down payment delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    254 sqm

    90,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    First row Under market price golf Standalone villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    BestPriceVilla 334m2 Ready2move BestView Elevated

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,941,000 EGP

    Luxurious Fully finished Apartment For sale-City G

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    111 sqm

    107,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    30,647,500 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm