Properties for sale in City Gate, page 17

1,394 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    377 sqm

    74,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    80,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Town house middle 3/4 flexi finishing in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi- Finished villa in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    123,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone Third row Golf in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    384 sqm

    135,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    124m 2BR Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    1st row golf Standalone villa for sale - City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    565 sqm

    247,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,735,280 EGP

    twinhouse in city gate prime location lowest price

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    36,598 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,746,374 EGP

    Ready to move , direct on landscape

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    77,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Quattro With Large Terrace

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    107,316,000 EGP

    Villa in City Gate – first raw golf Near Delivery

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    682 sqm

    157,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,825,000 EGP

    Ready to move , Competitive Cash Discount

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    104,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,881,475 EGP

    Flexible Installments & Club Access & Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    93,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,631,650 EGP

    finished Penthouse Old Contract on landscape View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    65,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,117,000 EGP

    Villa 303m Steps to the golf course

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    142,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Pay 2,7M +10yrs Install LUXURY Penthouse Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,137,500 EGP

    Most prime location townhouse corner in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    90,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market price landscape view 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Under market price 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unique view 223 apartment under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    33,632 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    223 MSQ unique view apartment - under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    73,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location- unqiue view penthouse - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm