Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 5

1,488 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Azad with prime open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    76,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse in lakeview prime location delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    74,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse Ready To Move - Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    65,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Premium location + facing north resale Cash

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    69,587 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown - Modern Finishing

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • Kinda

    Launch price:

    12,416,284 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Kinda

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Villette view main park

    SKEEP logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    80,139 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished View Garden In MVHP

3

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 298m+Private Pool-Lowest Price-Lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    75,503 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Family House (Penthouse) in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Modern Penthouse Roof for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    84,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    22,550,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in City Gate 10Year installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    109,466 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Open View New Cairo Best Price patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence, 5th Settlem

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse 266m with swimming pool-lvr1

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished For Sale in City Gate New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    2,627,000 EGP

    Penthouse view of landscape and lagoon finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    11,940 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    penthouse very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    11,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse in MV Hyde Park Finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    68,072 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished 5% DP at city gate NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    109,223 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    23,600,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished 5% DP 10y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    114,563 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    iHome logo image

2

    3

    179 sqm

    76,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,250,000 EGP

    Resale lowest price penthouse 166m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    61,746 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    3,100,000 EGP

    Open Trible View From Roof - Ready To Move Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    14,090 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse In MVHP Delivered prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm