Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 54

1,496 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE PHNC Penthouse 251m+ Roof Villas View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    55,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Resale for Sale, Immediate Occupancy, St

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lake View Residence 1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    105,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    67,010 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند المراسم متشطبة

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,250,000 EGP

    Ready To Move+Installments Penthouse DP 9,900,000

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    90,816 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    finished pentahouse in Mountain View special price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 218 sqm for sale in El Patio 7

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    82,568 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse Finished With ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for resale + ACS & Kitchen Mountain view

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Penthouse Roof Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    50,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    69,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale Roof Penthouse 3Bed, RTM at Stone Residence

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    59,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in The Square, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    22,800,000 EGP

    بينت هاوس للبيع في فيفث سكوير, التجمع الخامس

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    138,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse Trio Gardens Prime SpotReady Now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,244,600 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    83,311 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر بنتهاوس 298م للبيع بدون تشطيب تسليم فوري

    Amlak akareya logo image

4

    4

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own penthouse220m 4-bd Ready ToMove - installments

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    51,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lake View Residence, New Cai

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm