Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 57

1,496 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse+roof 115m resale +ACS - Marasem

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Amazing penthouse for resale + jacuzzi & 2 parking

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse in MV Hyde park lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    56,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale penthouse with kitchen + ACS, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own penthouse220m 4-bd Ready ToMove - installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,900,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Prime Penthouse 285m Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    123,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse + ACS RTM for resale, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    lowest Penthouse Direct on Clubhouse resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own penthouse220m 4-bd Ready ToMove - installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 345M+Swimming Pool|Hot Deal Limited Time

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    345 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse apartment, lowest price in El Patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Penthouse |Under Market Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Penthouse in Patio Oro, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse 4BR+nany+207m roof with jacuzzi

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,037,500 EGP

    Roof Penthouse 286m, RTM+Prime Location - Villette

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    77,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    facing penthouse resale rtm direct club villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Penthouse + roof 90m for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse 345M Resale With Swimming Pool|Lake View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    345 sqm

    80,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse with private pool - resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    268 sqm

    108,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    24,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse + roof for resale with jacuzzi & parking

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    91,729 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse In Villette|Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    277 sqm

    90,252 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3BR Ready To Move Patio Oro La Vista

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    26,200,000 EGP

    Special Penthouse+Roof in Lake View|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    345 sqm

    75,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Lowest Priced Penthouse

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    258 sqm

    62,015 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own penthouse220m 4-bd Ready ToMove - installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm