Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 51

1,496 properties
  • 8

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own penthouse220m 4-bd Ready ToMove - installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    28,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Eastown modern finishing

    ERE logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    98,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,690,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at a huge discount for a limite

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,954 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse166m for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    56,626 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    15,708,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ready To Move With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    89,760 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse furnished ultra super lux under market

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    79,881 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 118m Roof45 in Tag Sultan

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse 266m overlooking lake

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in MV Hyde Park Special Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse 166M In MV Hyde Park

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    59,036 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in The Icon, 90th St. Lowest price!

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse 160m-In District 5

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own penthouse220m 4-bd Ready ToMove - installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    13,950,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    82,544 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Penthouse Hyde Park Ready To Move

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Prime location

    Rakar Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    19,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 270m for sale , INS. over 10 years Icity

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm