Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 47

1,485 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,533,000 EGP

    Great Deal! AZAD Penthouse Under Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    98,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,810,400 EGP

    Prime Penthouse for Sale in Heart of New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    256 sqm

    73,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse Deal | 3/4 Finished | 10.75M Only | MVHP

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    64,759 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Penthouse in Trio Gardens Now

    Smart Step logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Smart finishing for penthouse 145m - trio gardens

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    19,944,000 EGP

    Penthouse DP10% RTM in Mountain View iCity INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    72,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    Great deal to own a fully finished penthouse

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,625 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Stone Residence with Large

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,708,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Penthouse In Stone Over 5 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    71,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,781,000 EGP

    Discount 25% Ready To Move Penthouse In Stone Res.

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    10,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse+ R Prime Location in NC INST up to 14Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    penthouse with open view in mountain view hydepark

3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    31,641,967 EGP

    Penthouse, 70% finished, in Trio, Fifth Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    109,110 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    18,030,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with 5% D.P in AL Marasem

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    134,552 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,708,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Penthouse In Stone Residence

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    71,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,781,000 EGP

    AT Discount 25% Ready To Move Penthouse In Stone

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,687,500 EGP

    Promenade Penthouse ready to move negotiable price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    21,473 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    42,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,760,000 EGP

    Penthouse Middle for sale in mountainview hydepark

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    64,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse with prime location VGK

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    106,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Resale in VGK penthouse with prime location 245aqm

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    20,019,400 EGP

    Best Price Semi finished Penthouse with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    82,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    penthouse resale-MV hyde park ready prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse - 3 bedrooms- The hills

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    45,914 EGP/sqm