Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 33

1,484 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    17,055,319 EGP

    Opportunity Penthouse Finished, 34k only per month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    108,632 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,562,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse, Delivery 2030, New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,677 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    17,603,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished On Lake with DP. 1Million

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    97,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in installments over 8 years

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse Finished + ACs Best Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Unit Prime Location With 5%Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    81,545 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished With Appliances

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse Finished With Prime Location _RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with Roof in 5th Square

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    326 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,949,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Private Pool for Sale lake view

    Beltone logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    87,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, 220 m + 90m terrace, RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,920,000 EGP

    The best penthouse layout in The Icon Gardens

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    32,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime Location - Reade To Move

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,520,255 EGP

    Benthouse Resale Ready to move - lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,801 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in The Icon Special price

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Mountain View Hyde Park,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    80,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale At El Patio Oro - Lavista

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown - Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    For resale finished penthouse roof+ACS and kitchen

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    77,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,722,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully finished for Sale in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    84,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location fully finished penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 145m - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Mountain View Hyde Park 166m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,990,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Very Prime Location Installment 7Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    67,219 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    furnished penthouse in sky condos - villette

    Massar logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    135,746 EGP/sqm