Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 30

1,489 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,930,000 EGP

    Penthouse (35% discount) with a landscape view for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    56,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ready To Move Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    430 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished With Acs - Kitchen - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    72,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Installments In Jayd

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Immediate Delivery in Patio Oro

    Brokers Hub logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    32,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Pool for sale in Lake View Residence

    bnb logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    262 sqm

    124,045 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - DIRECT ON LANDSCAPE - BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    16,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished with installment 5 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    94,152 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    21,619,000 EGP

    Penthouse With private pool Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,904,415 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in New Cairo 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    91,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Kitchen & AC’S First Use In Marasem

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in mv hyde park prime location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Renovated unit Fully finished wit

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,710,000 EGP

    Sky loft corner in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    29,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Delivered Penthouse - Pool View - Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse166m Fully finished Prime location - MVHP

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best location in Stone - With Roof 124sqm

    Remax The Address logo image

5

    4

    275 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse in V Residence | Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    86,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,267,226 EGP

    Lowest Price Sky Loft finished Ready Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    75,618 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    20,250,000 EGP

    Serviced Penthouse view Landscape villette Ready

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    98,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    finished Penthouse Old Contract on landscape View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse for sale in lake view

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm