Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 35

1,484 properties
  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,999,999 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Promenade Residence

    Eastmark logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,560,000 EGP

    Special Discount - Super Lux Penthouse Lake View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    95,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at the lowest price in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    8,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse - Golden Square City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    96,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    96,116 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 316+250 Roof Prime location for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    316 sqm

    79,113 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Ready to Move - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square Fully Finished

    KAMF logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale near the swimming pool, RTM

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    36,500,000 EGP

    under market price Penthouse in a prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    105,797 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Patio Oro, prime location, open view

    Smart Move logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in ZED East by ORA PanoramicVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    42,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in ZED East by ORA PanoramicVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    218 sqm

    42,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in ZED East by ORA PanoramicVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    218 sqm

    42,660 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with full finishing

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    246 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس متشطب فوري جاهز للسكن ريسيل ماونتين فيو

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    246 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse duplex for sale in katamya Greek 340 sqm

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7

    486 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse With Roof with Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    166 sqm

    86,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,154,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With ACs - With Lowest Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    76,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse with the best view for sale in Promenade

    Gold Routes logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Low Price Penthouse big area Promenade Wadi Degla

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse under market price prime Location

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    286 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm