Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 6

617 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 2 Bedrooms Overlooking Lakes On

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing – Al Rehab Apartment

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    61,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a very bargain price

    H-House logo image

    Al Imam El Shafei St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - High end Finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    46,060 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    4,937,490 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Lake View Residence Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home - PRICE REDUCED AGAIN FOR A QUICK SALE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • Avira

    Launch price:

    6,240,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    fully finished aprt with acs iImmediate Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Panroama finished apartment sale at VGK PalmHills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxurious Finishing With Kitchen and ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    sale/Fully Furnished/Trio gardens/Garden

    Home Destination logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    furnished apartment 144m for sale in Lake View

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    91,145 EGP/sqm

  • More Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,MORE Residences

    2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Best Price in Market for Immediate Sale Move in!

    Housey logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale VillageGate New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment – Lake View Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    78,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Hyde park, apartment fully finished & furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,370,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    103,381 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    5,373,360 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Modern 2bed flat with garden furnished in cfc

    Home Way logo image

2

    1

    132 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,320,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2-BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 YEARS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    103,021 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالرحاب 2 بالمرحله الثامنه بجوار السوق

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Near AUC Fully Finished High Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready fully finished front of AUC to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    3,278,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    2 Beds