Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mokattam

29 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown Cairo Fully Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    under market price ground aprtment in uptown cairo

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully furnished at uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Uptown Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    114,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT SALE SUPER LUX FINISHED UPTOWN

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 9 Side

    Launch price:

    3,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Olya,9 Side

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Furnished Apartment in Uptown Cairo

    A+ Property logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    118,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    116,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Furnished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Full Golf View – Uptown

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    115,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Own furnished apartment with garden in Uptown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • The Key

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Memar Almansour
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,The key

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE SUPER LUX FINISH 133 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    101,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Fully furnished Uptown cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED SUPER LUX FINISHED APARTMENT SALE ALTO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BED FOR SALE IN FOURTEEN GOLF FURNISHED

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APT Fully Furnished With appliances ,Big Garden

    why solutions logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    111,731 EGP/sqm

  • Verona

    Launch price:

    1,630,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Verona Compound

    2 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    127,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Furnished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    117,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Premium Finishing - Ready to move - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    5,597 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Lowest price UTC Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 1ST USE WITH FURNITURE IN FOURTEEN GOLF

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Furnished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Modern Garden Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    I-Zone logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,296,250 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Uptown Landscape View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,594 EGP/sqm

  • Lake View Compound

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Lake View Mokattam

    2 Beds

2