Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 4

617 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale in mivida boulevard with furniture

    SKEEP logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    108,433 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in lake view residence

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Mivida Golden Opportunity

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price ground with garden fully furinished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Town

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    apartmet fully furniture Kitchen and AC at Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden fully furnished in lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With Acs Elite Apartment Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Village Gate 150m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • Lazura

    Launch price:

    3,185,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Cairo Festival

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    126,811 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 130m Finished&furnished RTM

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Mivida Boulevard Pool View Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في زيد ايست متشطبة + الفرش ( فوري)

    Catchers investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills New Cairo_Phase 5A

    Launch price:

    14,125,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Lake View Residence

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished 2BR Apt | The Village Palm Hills

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 2BR Apt | Lakeview Residence Sale

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2BR + Dressing | 144m | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز للبيع بقرب من جيت واي وبوابة13

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • Waterway East

    Launch price:

    9,116,250 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    90 sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2BR fULLY FURNISHED WITH AC'S ATTRACTIVE PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished prime location + parking and club

    Makanak Investments logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة 90 متر تشطيبات خاصة بسعر مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm