Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in South Investors Area

73 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    very prime location fully furnished for sale .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Own your finished ground apartment - 90 Avenue

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    95,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Specially Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished apartment prime location for sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Galleria moonvalley golden square Apartment sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    5,373,360 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment with garden furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    luxurious finishing and furnisher apartment sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 149 m² Village Gate, Palm Hills

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully furinished 2 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • Palm East

    Launch price:

    5,805,938 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Palm East

    2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 159 M + 130 M Furnished RTM

2

    2

    159 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Market Apartment in Galleria

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    galleria appartment

    Shield - DR3 logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment With Garden For Sale In The Village

    Santorini logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    63,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    146m Furnished Apt For Sale In The Village

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    8,471,397 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale–Galleria Moon Valley

    Trust logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished Resale Palm Hills Village Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in The Village

    KRE investments logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Landscape View | Fully Finished | 160m Apartment

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale: an excellent furnished apartment with ap

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • J East

    Launch price:

    5,760,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Juzur Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,J East

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,678 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale in Village Gate | 147m

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt. in The Village Next to The AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    60,135 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Ninety Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Furnished apt in Village Gate

    East wing logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • Galleria Moon Valley

    Launch price:

    7,088,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Galleria Moon Valley

    2 Beds