Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 3

615 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price furnished apartment in Bolevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished apt-prime location in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,460,000 EGP

    7 Million Finished Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    69,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Special price for sale in the first phase 90m

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في ماونتن فيو هايد بارك – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    9,887,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View – Fully Furnished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale In Mountain View

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown View compound,

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lakeview

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Ninety Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,174,999 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View | 144m

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    98,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,974,999 EGP

    133m Furnished Apartment for Sale | MV Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    74,999 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Furnished apt in Village Gate

    East wing logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Good price Finished apartment- Prime Location- RTM

    East wing logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    89,527 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبه بالفرش للبيع بكومباوند Lake View

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Wujood Residence

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    144 sqm resale apartment in Lake View, ready for i

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, great deal, super deluxe finishing

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Eastowan Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Furnished Apartment 2BR for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    5,180,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished With kitchen ACS Furnished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 270k Only Delivery 2 Yrs Fully Finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,008 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m For Sale Ultra-modern - With Garden

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    129,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished - Pool view - Best price - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    118,243 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    furnished apartment for sale in lake view residenc

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    6,085,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    2 Beds