Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 13

1,168 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 280m with Roof and Special Finish in Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale Heart of Fifth Settlement

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    345 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,350,000 EGP

    CornerDuplex210sqm fullyfinished rtm@ address east

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    39,000,000 EGP

    last duplex ready to move with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    39,000,000 EGP

    last duplex ready to move with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    25,500,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex In Villitte Under Market -open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    85,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    27,600,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Duplex for Sale in Eastown Sodic –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    104,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Overlooking the Lake in Lake view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    321 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,792,934 EGP

    High-end finishing Duplex with garden sale at TRIO

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    39,079 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Triplex for Sale – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    302 sqm

    76,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    41,237 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale | ORIGAMI Gardens – Taj City

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 290 SQM +Garden- villette Sodic next mivida

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    27,491 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Duplex Roof Prime Location Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    315 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس فاخر للبيع علي التسعين الشمالي

    Smart Location Group logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Duplex for Sale

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Garden Duplex Best View in Eastown Sodic

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    3

    254 sqm

    66,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    duplex in one piece compound quick sale price

3

    4

    286 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    resale duplex fully finished ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    298 sqm

    36,912 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    15,900,000 EGP

    Very Prime Garden Duplex for Sale in Telal East

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    68,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Sodic Eastown +Garden Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    4

    248 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Duplex | Garden | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    233 sqm

    26,824 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Garden Duplex resale with lowest price - MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    62,949 EGP/sqm