Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 12

1,172 properties
  • 7

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    41,237 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    23,100,000 EGP

    duplex for sale below market price FULLY FINISHED

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    407 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    دوبليكس كمبوندوان بيس على التسعين الشمالى مباشره

    East House logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready to move Fully finished in District 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with 90m roof with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    287 sqm

    64,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale fully finished with AC's,delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in district5 best price with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    123,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    33,520,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale Swanlake Residence Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    410 sqm

    81,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    29,224,800 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished With ACs Below Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    126,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Limited Duplex Furnished-EastownSodic

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    10,073,000 EGP

    Sky Villa Overlooking landscapes In Telal East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    32,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale in Jayd Compound – Fifth Settleme

    Ninety Two logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Roof for Sale in La Mirada Compound

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    450 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Ground Duplex For Sale in Eastown

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    99,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    7,100,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof With Installments In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    31,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    61,500,000 EGP

    Ready Family House with Garden+Roof-Prime Location

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    904 sqm

    68,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,050,000 EGP

    PHNC-Special Family House 202m With Garden 234m

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    5

    202 sqm

    74,504 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Duplex for Sale in Zed East

3

    3

    200 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in district5 best price with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    123,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex resale in Al Patio, immediate occupancy

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY 4BR DUPLEX WITH OPEN VIEW OVER 7 YEAR PLAN.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    110,091 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex with Garden for Sale | Eastown

    Premium Homes logo image

4

    3

    254 sqm

    98,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,250,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in The Square,393m

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    393 sqm

    38,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale in Icity with Nanny's room

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,999,574 EGP

    Duplex 168 m installments sale at Taj City

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    47,616 EGP/sqm