Apartments for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 22

532 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,380,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Patio Vida with only 5% DP

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    78,354 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR for sale over 10Y, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    With ONLY 5% D.P own finished garden apartment 3BR

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 20% dis, prime location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,704 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع 67 ( التجمع الخامس - Notion )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,044,000 EGP

    For sale studio in the Sixth Settlement

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    66,295 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    7,684,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Sixth Settlement

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,632 EGP/sqm