Apartments for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 21

532 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Own an apartment with DP of 345,000 + Installmets

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    With ONLY 140,000 D.P own studio / INST, Golf Town

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own apart. with Installment up to 15 Y - Golf Town

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,225,600 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Najm Compound- 6th Sett.

    Feeds logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    43,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,451,245 EGP

    Own 3 bed apartment with a special price and view

    Feeds logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    46,748 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,827,664 EGP

    Own an apartment now at Jiwar residence

    Feeds logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    47,798 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,319,118 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment with a 10-year installment

    Feeds logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    46,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom apartment Inside Cairova Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the track and landscaped

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in 6th Settlement

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in New Cairo City -12Y Off

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for Sale in 6th Settlement

    The Map Investments logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    57,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    1BR Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment with Garden for Sale in New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,576,400 EGP

    Best price per meter in Sixth Settlement

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    33,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    For sale studio New Cairo Only 2%Dp+Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    50,563 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment At Compound Maliv New Cairo

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    298 sqm

    51,342 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    With Installment up to 12years Own Your Apt Maliv

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    56,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment At Maliv With 5%dp

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment At Maliv With installment

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Malive – Prime Location

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3BDR Apartment, 212m in Patio Riva, 5% DP Only

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Own 130sqm Apartment in 6th Settlement 5% DP Only

    The Map Investments logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm