Apartments for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 13

535 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,452,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location From LaVista 5%Dp+Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    69,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,810,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Golf Town At Low Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    40,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Terrace for sale Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment from La Vista | Only 436,800 DP

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price + in New Cairo Over14Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    60,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    834,300 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Sixth Settlement, in a f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    6,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة في هايد بارك سنترال Open view قسط علي 8 سنين

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    84,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    34,554 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Sixth Settlement with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,940,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Resale for Sale in La Vista vida

    Selection Code logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    77,951 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,466,870 EGP

    Lowest down payment, in hyde park prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    114,353 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premium 2BR Direct On Water Features Lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Lowest Price 3BR Direct On LandScape

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in New Cairo At Lowest Price Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,956,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in CAIROVA Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    38,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,066,000 EGP

    Notion Compound Prime Location Under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    49,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,587,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR AT Lowest price in New Cairo 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    77,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM in Golf Town. OVER 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 95m Next to Mivida New Cairo Over14Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,562,700 EGP

    3BR at Launch Price | Only 278,000 Down Payment

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,358,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Lowest Price 5%DP in NAJM, New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    48,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,454,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2 BEDROOM in jiwar Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment DP435K In Hyde Park Central INST 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,270,550 EGP

    Apt in lavista dp an installment prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    75,108 EGP/sqm