Apartments for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 14

535 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,361,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    53,079 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Cairo Over14Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location From Lavista New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Launch Price in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    38,881 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in new cairo fully finished 10%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    33,566 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale fully finished fully furnished 10%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    48,936 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Lowest Price 5%DP in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View landscape for sale in Hyde Park

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    67,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Studio 87m in New Cairo Grand Lane OVER 14Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in Golf Town At Low+Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in JIWAR Compound Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,195,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minutes From Zed East Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    34,554 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Glen 90th Street in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in HYDE PARK New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,139,842 EGP

    Apartment 150m² 2 beds 2 bathroom fully finished

    ERE logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    67,598 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments 10Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,520,000 EGP

    Town House in hyde park with Attractive prices

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    120,377 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,090,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive price in Hyde Park

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    87,266 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% dp Over 10 Yrs in Hyde Park

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    94,059 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in hyde park with Attractive prices

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    A Space That Makes Every Day Feel Better

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Lowest DP and instal in hydepaark bahary prime loc

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    28,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,773,000 EGP

    Apartment At lowest price in Patio Riva ,LAVISTA

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    79,682 EGP/sqm