Apartments for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 20

535 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,437,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    45,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,870,000 EGP

    156m Apartment - Sixth Settelment El Patio Riva

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    76,089 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    125m Apartment - Sixth Settelment El patio Riva

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,943,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Lowest Downpayment El patio Riva

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    69,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment with install up to 10 Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    72,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own Your finished apartment with 5% DP, Patio vida

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 206m ONLY 5% Down payment La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    69,902 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 214m for sale 0% D.P - Patio vida

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    214 sqm

    72,897 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Finished garden apt for sale /Inst. up to 10 years

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    214 sqm

    83,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowst Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    65,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    golf aparment installments over 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    prime compound in 6th settlement jiwar with dp 5%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    38,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment (3 rooms) with a distinctive view

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    25% discount at Hyde Park Central in new cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,525,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in installments in Hyd

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,375 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, finished, for sale in insta

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park Central 6th, 24% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    97,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 5% Down | Hyde Park Central

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment (3 rooms) with a distinctive view

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment, launch price, Central Park view,

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    145,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Hyde Park Central

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Installments of 10 years (3 rooms) at the price of

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    APT for sale longest period install 15Y in tagamo

    Closer logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with ONLY 5% D.P/INST-Golf Town

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm