Apartments for sale in The 6th Settlement, page 18

535 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Lowest Price Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    45,977 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale 67m – Notion Golden Square

    Good Deals logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Zed East ,New Cairo Over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    54,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,417,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Golf View in New Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    63,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,456,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    58,690 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 557,500 DP | in Patio Riva

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    APT With Prime Location Installment 10Y-Patio Riva

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt, with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt finished+private roof delivery 1Years Inst 8Y.

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    Studio Golf View in New Cairo At Low Price + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,458 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Next to Mivida Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    36,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to HYDE PARK in Jiwar + 20%Discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,926,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale in 6th Settlement 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    38,871 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed For Sale in Jiwar Compound Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    52,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,903,000 EGP

    studio For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    39,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio At Launch NAJM Over 8 Years+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    76 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,883,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in New Cairo 1%DP + over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    48,346 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo 10%Dp+Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,647,000 EGP

    Studio in New Cairo Only 2%Dp+Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,652 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,280,000 EGP

    Apartment DP5% 2BR in Hyde Park INST 10Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    81,403 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt, with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE OVER10 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY 3BED PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE OVER 10 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    studio For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,473,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    39,919 EGP/sqm